2003 Lincoln Drive West, Suite A, Marlton, NJ 08053
856-334-5288

CHESS PROGRAMS

Developing lifelong skills through chess…

Chess BRONZE  – Mondays 5-6pm

Chess SILVER  – Tuesdays 5-6:45pm

Beginning and Intermediate players meet weekly under the supervision of Dov Gorman, FIDE Chess Master & Teacher, and his assistants.

-Players of similar skill levels will be paired off to play games and depending on group attendance each week, we might organize informal tournaments.

-Dov will often present chess lectures to the group, utilizing an oversized wall demonstration chess board, teaching the group important chess concepts and how to improve decision making.

-Players will improve their chess through a system of chess workbooks that Dov and his chess assistants will grade regularly.

Chess GOLD – Wednesdays 5-7pm

Our advanced group meets weekly to play rated games and tournaments, work through chess puzzles, and learn new chess concepts from chess lectures presented by Dov Gorman, FIDE Chess Master and expert teacher. Some of Dov’s past chess students have ranked top in the nation for their age groups. Advanced students also have the opportunity to participate in the South Jersey Chess Club weekly adult rated tournaments which follow the advanced group sessions.

The Innovation Center and South Jersey Chess Club also host official monthly chess tournaments (“Chess Opens”) that attract the wider chess community. As well, the Innovation Center hosts many chess events throughout the year including Guest Lecturers, Grandmaster Simuls and the Pro Chess League Live.

Wednesdays – 7:30pm to 9:30pm (master analysis 7pm)

South Jersey Chess Club is now part of the South Jersey Innovation Center…

G10 Rated Tournaments are held weekly for players of all levels. We have players rated from 1400-2300 and depending on attendance we might split up tournaments into rating groups. Each tournament has a $10 buy in and prizes are awarded at various levels.

Simultaneously, casual players meet up to play informal games at all levels.

The Innovation Center hosts special events throughout the year including:

-Monthly Open Tournaments

-Specially Organized Tournaments

-Visiting Guest Lecturers

-Grandmaster Chess Simuls

-Chess Pro League Live Streaming Games

-and more…

CONTACT US TO JOIN OUR E-NEWSLETTER TO STAY UP TO DATE ON THE LATEST CHESS EVENTS!

Become a Champion in Life…

Several academic and industry studies demonstrate the overwhelming educational
value of chess. Chess helps develop essential academic and life-long skills. One study by Dr. Peter Dauvergne at the University of Sydney, has found that students who play chess have significantly raised their IQ scores in the following areas:

  • Strengthen problem solving skills
  • Learn how to make difficult and abstract decisions independently
  • Enhance reading, memory, language, and mathematical abilities; fostered
    critical, creative, and original thinking
  • Provide practice at making accurate and fast decisions under time
    pressure, (a skill that can help improve exam scores at school)
  • Teach logical and efficient thinking, learning to select the “best” choice from a large number of options
  • Challenge gifted children while potentially helping underachieving gifted students learn how to study and strive for excellence
  • Demonstrate the importance of flexible planning, concentration, and the consequences of decisions
  • Reach both boys and girls regardless of their natural abilities or socio-economic background

List of Chess Players

Player NameUSCF IDRating
GM ALEKSANDR LENDERMAN127876462705
GM ALEXANDER STRIPUNSKY127154352646
GM MARK PARAGUA127079372636
GM OLIVER BARBOSA127744472705
GM MICHAEL ROHDE100478712524
IM JUSTIN SARKAR125618842515
IM NIKOLOZ MANAGADZE149027502510
GM BRYAN G SMITH126025872503
IM THOMAS BARTELL125599792500
NM PRAVEEN BALAKRISHNAN140566732424
NM AARON E KAHN128140432418
FM DOV GORMAN124626332408
NM DAVID HUA129857932394
NM ADITHYA BALASUBRAMANIAN129324532390
BRANDON JACOBSON141600652375
FM NELSON CASTANEDA125642282358
ERICK GUMERSINDO GARCIA139834942354
NM PETER MINEAR200063372345
FM RICO SALIMBAGAT127282952343
FM RODION V RUBENCHIK124131012340
FM KARL DEHMELT101641762340
DANNY BARASH126311972332
FM BORIS PRIVMAN124073542321
NM DAN LAPAN150861512320
NM IAN DAVID SCHOCH127246282305
NM STANISLAV BUSYGIN134621742302
NM SAMEER MUJUMDAR128572112302
ISAAC D LEON151345142298
FM RALPH PATRICK ZIMMER124669972296
IM RICHARD A COSTIGAN101613712288
NM CHRISTOPHER YANG132287212284
RUNYA XU143304262271
NM TROY DALY127187832258
NM TODD BRYANT127997172257
MARCUS MING MIYASAKA140260822245
NM MICHAEL S KATZ126990612241
MATTHEW J O?BRIEN133779962240
ANDRES CASTANEDA129095002229
ANNA R MATLIN128761692225
JEREMY RYAN GLASSMAN129204232223
NM  LUAN ELEZI127219062218
NM ANGEL J HERNANDEZ-CAMEN143209582218
NM LEROY W DUBECK100610832212
FM MICHAEL SHAHADE106962752210
NM ERIC MATTHEW MOST129126872207
MICHAEL LIM137018272205
NM JAMES R WEST100448122200
ZIWEN ZHOU138913652189
GENNADIY GEYLER127516612187
MARTY FRANK101513842186
NM GREGORY MATTHEW NOLAN101584192172
NM NICK PANICO III125777012166
JUAN TICA140201172162
MATTHEW SHOJI MIYASAKA139412862150
SHELLY MAYS123403802134
MICHAEL A GLICK125152482130
JOSEPH J MUCERINO JR125856162128
ARTHUR D MITCHELL101603672120
NM SAM ALEX BARSKY125501682113
SRISA CHANGOLKAR141079322106
GLENN UMSTEAD113040012100
MAURICIO CAMEJO126165432099
BRIAN LEE KAREN124413472095
MICHAEL ROSENBAUM140124682082
YUHAO XU130327912080
ALICE DONG133980512079
JONATHAN J KLEINFELD129103832077
KENNETH FLOOD JR143621202075
KIMBERLY DING132185312072
STEADROY A LLOYD126553852068
LAWRENCE "MUSKEE" BOOKS127343082066
KESHAV RAO141886982066
MARYIA ORESHKO134945902056
RYAN FENG142151552052
CHRISTOPHER PUMAREJO101499832051
MATTHEW LIM137018602048
MAANAV S GANTHAPODI140605332048
GUY LEE122660602047
RICHARD R LUNENFELD101609102044
STEVEN J MCLAUGHLIN127461482043
JIMMY LI139962652039
ALEX WANG148399962037
ALEX PALANKER126087782036
ROBERT J RADER100620392034
JGEOFFREY HERMAN126868972028
BRIAN MC DERMOTT127494042027
JENNIFER ACON133130932024
KAMESWARA VEMPATI RAO151917132023
MACKINLEY E TAN137280552021
NATHANIEL S KOLO137280612016
JAN PARAGUA138507902012
PRANAV MARUPUDI139526782008
RICHARD LINDEN103233042007
SANJANA VITTAL147138582003
RAY ROBINSON112666142000
JUSTIN SAMUELS130467011999
DAVID NEWMUIS128513731995
WILLIAM CHEN124499711985
AUGUSTO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ135649051984
RISHI RAJENDRAN137898541984
DONALD EDWIN BATTLE JR127170711979
CHRIS QUE125059961977
DAVID C MILLER128313861968
WILLIAM WONG127062281965
ANTHONY NORRIS127588841963
ALTIN XHEZO153420711962
ROMAN RYCHKOV129856621953
LARRY R NOONE124329931948
JEREMIAH J WILLIAMS130087851946
CONSTANTINE OSKIPER143388631946
JARRETT DEWELDE126393421946
ROBERT KEENAN FORNEY140699881944
ROBERT GIST106977861940
TARAN RITESH IDNANI142209031940
CHRISTOPHER J PERSONS126155631937
KEVIN EMMANUEL CHEN126329691936
YASASVI HARI137220341936
TERENCE COFFEE101053581935
WILLIAM RICHARD TRUEMAN127738401928
DEREK CLASBY151942111922
PHILIP T HEPLER=124325231920
JAY YALAMANCHILI138859801918
MICHAEL GOREVOY126294881914
FRANK W JACKSON112083041914
ROGER E PEDERSEN100929901913
JONATHAN CHIN146870401912
MERRIC HU146869671912
AARON BELKIN-ROSEN157500661910
LARRY SAXBY126272111907
WILLIAM F FRAME JR129501901905
COLE RICE132183471898
ANGELICA CHIN146870551896
RYAN SCHILLER142365711893
JAHAADE ADAMS131240611892
CHIRAG RAM134423701892
SHAWN WANG147010501884
JOSEPH WEN YONG TAN137327051884
SHIV KRISHEN SETHI133302681882
LOUIS LAMANNA128126511876
SHLOMO MARC STEMMER128383131871
JOSHUA GABRIEL PFARR125961141867
ALAN GINTER127870581865
BRAD C THOMAS125642141863
JEROME WORKS124738901863
MARCIN MACIASZEK145666151863
KENNETH HORAN124392751861
BRANDON NG141533351858
EDDY TIAN152492811856
ROSHAN RITESH IDNANI142208981848
DAVID LIU146613971848
GEORGE LEONARD100426311847
ULUGBEK ERGASHEV132583381840
LEON ALSTON113318231838
PATRICK ROCHE101623861835
JEFF CURLEY125143561834
JIM PISARCIK155267141828
PRESTON LADSON124531221824
BROXIE PACE125447021819
MICHAEL BERRIOS144689171819
CLAIRE CAO146726701819
RAMITHA SAI RAVISHANKAR143823161817
ANAND MISHRA114802171815
RICHARD NEAL124627321814
LETEEF Z STREET125676731814
ROBERT S NEMETH100648721813
ABHIMANYU MISHRA154561041813
ERIK DEPRINCE200589111809
EVAN CORTES126518961807
ABHINAV SAI CHINNAMBETI147425461801
NICK C FORMOSA130959421801
DONALD K QUIRING103776171796
JOHN B HOWARD SR123358801792
VRITHIK N UMAPATHY142127731791
JOEY OROZCO154629511788
ANTHONY PARKER126086631781
DEAN CULLEN125320421775
LENNY AARON126814971773
CARLOS SANTIAGO JR137351621773
SASA JOVANOVIC142241851771
NIKHIL KALYANRAMAN149188301767
SRIRAM KUMAR145270901765
ASHREY MAHESH144543741764
ANDREAS OSKIPER143388781763
HUMBERTO VARGAS138395281759
EDWARD MEREMINSKY126087791758
HEIANG CHIEN CHEUNG126407771756
ERIC YUHAN LI156884361755
AVIVA B SMITH132838131752
MERRICK SIGMAN CHANG138604301749
DENNIS LI151304161748
JEROME V STARKS125779891746
SOHAM SHARAD140280101745
ZEHAO SHEN141845371745
FREDERICK L SMITH JR126858741743
CHARLES HUA147634331739
SAMUEL ZHANG143231321736
NEEL JAY148031011736
DAMIAN SUAREZ152476611733
VLADIMIR FEDOTOV125762981732
ROBERT W SLOMICZ125762981729
BRANDON C PAGE127750941728
NICHOLAS OSKIPER143388841724
WILLIAM XIA127861361723
ZHI XIANG137350521717
SIMON THOMAS129192091715
PAVLO MRDJENOVIC153440561714
THOSHAN OMPRAKASH152044381714
RAYMON HANNA140149101713
AAYUSH AJITH149563851713
STEPHEN P MEYER101881051709
DANIEL GIRSH148337341708
STANLEY TINGRUI LIU150573471706
ERIC SHENG WU152821741703
JOHN LEKOCEVIC128081981701
CLIFFORD R BATEZEL100608421700
ALLEN LOUIS ANTHONY II100563811700
DRAGO DIMITROV153728281697
MICHAEL TODD BARBER126844851691
AVERY HOOD149273101691
FRANK TOTA145230601689
ASHWIN DANDAMUDI134306851688
ALEX SOSNOWSKI129406951686
ATHIRA ARAYATH149060101685
ALEX ALLEN143097201683
MAXWELL HARRIS WEINSTEIN137688901683
DAVID JOHNSTON130484041682
TEJAS RAMA152763371677
CHRISTOPHER COPELAND148929931677
MICHAEL PLOCH135604631676
CHRIS M FARMER126861291675
NIKHIL ARAYATH149060251674
GUILLERMO WILLY HUERTAS126855281669
ALEX SHESTYAN149073431668
TYLER VITALE147683081666
BORIS CHAPOVSKY157141041662
HENRY H ECK125216691661
LEO B DUBLER III126149961660
MAX DUBOFF137350731657
SUNEEL K SHARAD140280041656
HENRY LI148663001656
MICHAEL MICHNIK127883031654
MAANAS RAGHAV TAMMARA138871481653
JAMES BLAKEY128751361646
IYAD WAHBEH156329771646
ANDREW FRALINGER141584001644
ANDREW CHEN148120211640
STEPHEN BULBOFF146003731634
DANIEL HERMAN128399491630
KHALEE WARD126459171630
DAVID REPICI125784521624
KAYLA LEUNG145154251624
ELIZABETH MOSHKEVICH137783731620
BENJAMIN LI151425141620
RAHUL RAJARAM134816821617
JULIA KAITLYN MIYASAKA147510321617
TERENCE COELHO133045381616
WERNER DAVID CARRIERI124372371614
ROBERT CAMIN126186451611
JOSEPH ABNER126702131609
DMITRIY KOVALKOV128492761609
HENRY SIDNEY TAO146728421608
AL TURSE141177661608
TIMOTHY R PELLETREAU143494021608
KENNETH ALBINSON123613901607
EDWARD J MC DONALD124777831605
KATHLEEN KOERNER149268181605
CHRISTIAN FLOOD145624341604
THOMAS CALLAHAN128489001600
WYLIE WILSON104439111600
YININ LI150165041596
VARUN RAO143290011596
NATHAN CHEUNG153545341594
ROGER NEWTON129558971593
RAKSHAA RAVISHANKAR143823011589
OHAD KLESS137670011585
VIKAS RAMA152137141584
TIM BALDWIN126283591582
MATAN MINTZ152539941572
RAM SINGH152033041572
HENRY PU155285061567
DHRUV PATEL145487821566
SHIKHAR AHUJA147237931562
KENNETH JACHEWICZ124975631553
MARY CHRISTINE JOYCE PARAGUA144306711550
RONAK BHATIA149354411549
OHM SHAH149289521549
KEITH LONG128981681546
RICHARD E CARR129211911544
JAMES MERICKEL124830171543
MATTHEW BINGHAM132066681543
NICK GROH129365871541
ANEESH RAPARLA146883521537
DANIEL PETER WOLFF143419071534
KEVIN CUI144432701531
AGRON KOVANGJI129081531531
MANAS NARULA139610121531
VINCENT JAMES ARGENT152195151524
CRAIG WOODRUFF149438811522
CHARLES R JAY124679541513
NOAH L XU153020051507
JORDAN LEUNG145154311503
DARSHAN PATEL145487971503
DANIEL M NAYLOR148057881502
SWAGNIK ROYCHOUDHURY148520061502
SCOTT D BENNETT120605101500
CHRISTOPHER PAUL ANDERSON132437481499
ARVINTH SETHURAMAN147436171496
VINAY RAO143413161495
ZACHARY KINGSLEY143999071490
CARLOS RAMOS JACKSON JR151934581481
GARY CHARLES ORLIC129130561474
SOFIA OZOL129376921471
GARY E ANDREWS100548931467
JOHN LUTHER ROBINSON125086041458
AADI HARI142949511458
VENKAT SUBRAMANIAN153285851458
PATRICK ZHANG150164151455
PAUL THOMAS MARTIN149004021452
DAVE ECKHART126539491449
LUKE BRENNAN156529711449
WILLIAM BARTLING130222381445
MARY JO AGUIRRE154996931442
ANDREW P MALINSKY155480551436
ALICE HU139398771436
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL DOSS145596031434
SEAN SARTOR126088411434
MIGUEL PAULO RAMIREZ144474301431
JACK LIEBERMAN147503111427
BRADFORD THOMAS126533541411
TOM ASHER132242041408
MARK WALLACE MORETTI132872041408
FREDERICK AUSTIN125333711400
FRANK BLOISE127350441400
DANIEL KOLBACH150559111399
BOYANG ZHAO155439641396
SUVAS KOTA155570431393
JASON HOBBS127770361390
LONG HUA149376041383
RUI ZHANG137280401377
AMANDA PHILLIPS149083311376
VASILIOS DOKOUSLIS157636811376
GEM HANNA C PARAGUA154359721373
ALLEN FU151120601373
NIKHIL VADDEPALLY146642721363
YONI WEISS136927551359
JONATHAN XU154236121353
KENNETH MURRAY149137711352
HARISANKAR RADHAKRISHNA150256921352
SAHAS PINNINTI137482571350
SALVATORE GERACI128088011341
ARYAN JHAVERI157619031325
ADVAITH KOLLIPARA150144871321
EDWARD ZHENG154784281320
RYAN LUO152101711301
NECHARLES ALMOND PEARSON128300501300
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL TIPPETT156657151296
GEORGE H CHAVANNE JR142372651295
PRANAV RAJAN SHAH149289671295
MICHAEL WEINSTEIN147084931293
TERRY LUO152101861291
CLIFFORD B BALL153564421270
SCOTT ARAVENA152610941267
MIKE BRADY151886421259
CHRISTIAN CRAMER152028721245
ALEXANDER M LIU137280281208
THOMAS J SNIVELY157739121208
JOHN CORNWELL127168251200
MISAEL RIVERA TOLEDO142464671177
OWEN P DIETZ124340861170
NIKOLAE BOROTA146891351162
KIHO KWON154696451162
LEO BERG141633531154
NIKHIL RANGAPPAGARI152498301142
DREW RUSSELL DUBOFF137350671141
SURESHKUMAR GANTHAPODI150158101140
HOWARD TIMOTHY SELOVER IV143402661131
MAR ABALOS155181651116
MICHAEL R MATLIN136976781109
JOSEPH SEAMAN II142232171092
LEONARD AARON VEKKER156727061082
PATRICK EDWARD MORAN150994931081
FRANKIE SULLIVAN149257681075
BENJAMIN FRANCIS LAUER155155571064
STEVE A WEETMAN125754731063
RYAN TRIFILETTI153507871060
DANIEL E YASENCHAK126642801053
ANDREW RANDOLPH147181271051
GIL MOREJON129351541034
NAVEEN BALAKRISHNAN151976241031
DOUG STRAND148229961021
TYRONE HARPS15436357997
BEN AARON12681496992
JAMES PATRICK BURKE15192036984
ANTHONY WINTER14074821977
DANIEL R MATLIN13697663967
NEELIMA BATHULA15202625966
CHONG-YANG DU14815036961
JENNIFER HORAN14330186955
VICTOR Z WEI14345180947
PATRICK BRAY14946174915
SOPHIA M COSMA14904803911
WILLIAM MEDINA14697753907
HUNTER GEITZ15608626886
LOGAN CALLAHAN13996835836
VED SHRIYANS BATHULA15175205833
JAMES JOHN MCCANN-ANTHONY14566360824
JAVEN KWOK15613365824
MICHAEL SAFIER15773960807
DYLAN DEPRINCE VOLINSKI14892862758
MICHAEL "JACOB" MARTIN14900417726
BRIAN JOSEPH CAMPANA14364394657
ELON STEIN14182950633
KELLY LONG14618884632
BENNETT SAMUEL KUTIKOV15612142625
WILLIAM CHERNETS15544004621
CHIAGOZIE UMOBI15570723617
JOANNES TONELLI15763791580
JOHN BERNARD15763811575
ERIC LIU15045172574
ETHAN KOGAN14948688552
DIANA SURALIK15763743528
DANIEL SULLIVAN14950468504
JAKE LAURENRDEAU14942798463
BRIDGE LIU14674593446
MICHAEL HU14812936446
ARI SABAG14881505432
MOSHE CHAIM LAPAN15087662420
NOAH HOLGADO15613344416
JOE PLOWMAN14987352414
ABINAV RAJIV MUNDAYAT152647471436
LEVY C NEALY127782381401
VITO SANCHIRICO149073581411
SHMUEL PERGAMENT147252611826
COBURN BERRY14886743514
NATALYA TER-SAAKOV14881511818
ART DANIELYAN149177801514
TROY JOHNSON14907364669
TALVIN JOHNSON149215241119
SRIHARI SHANKAR146954321170
SAURABH VARMA130476571026
PETER NIKOLAI POLIAKOV14197294101
NIKHIL SHULKA13748263281
MARK BURCKLEY149073701339
KHALEEL REID14900307917
EDWIN HARRISON14814577966
DIMITRI TER-SAAKOV14881526768
COOPER ANTHONY14891832652
CHRISTINA DAI14920934290
BRETT A JUCHNIEWICZ128327551029
ANTHONY SCIALABBA14404914846
ALEX STEPHENSON132108641668
JEDD DODD127476011141
BILL CURLEY149461681458
KUNAL VERMA14128368593
AUSTIN BERNDLMAIER14234140101
JAMES TAO14948673101
CRAIG VANDENBERGE133906451552
ALEC APPLEBAUM14942928251
ANDY XU14963046657
GORDON B MEGIBOW100452821719
TOMER RAMATI15054086490
NOAM RAMATI15058472896
DAVID WATSON SR142484701178
ANTHONY YANG14876161960
JAMES KHOA NGUYEN15198235101
KRZYSZTOF HELJAK152045541097
ALEX DAGNEY15205254101
MASSIMO DELUCA15205783101
WILLIAM KIM14936010100
ROCKY DAVID CITRO153945251203
MIRANDA E ADAMS154427371111
NICK SHUPE15477191101
DREW STOCKTON SEMIRARO154760511895
MALIK KARRIEM MUHAMMAD125485391465
BEN TOKARS146207471179
ANTHONY FRANCIS127428431185
PATRICK LI149267141051
NIKKI KHMELNITSKY152169971193
ALEC KHMELNITSKY152169821136
PAUL GEORGES LE MORVAN15233593810
RISHI MACHANPALLI15581456682
SAHARSH BANGARU15354267412
NANDHITHA ANAND15566135599
C J HUMPHREY15613371263
ANNE LE MORVAN15299498147
JONAH NOAM KUTIKOV15612157396
NAMISH BANSAL15612430101
PATRICK ROSS15613386127
SHIKHAR AHUJA147237931562
JEFFRY MACPHERSON156709351041
ELIAR HERNANDEZ15741675717
CALVIN PLATT15745918405
ALEX KENYON157635171472
SREYAS KOTA15557058404
EVANGELIA TONELLI15763805326
DANYA VEREV15763785379
BLAKE SHOLDER15763770190
ETHAN STERN-TAUBMAN15763758185
NATHAN BARRA15763737106
SKYLER SHOLDER15763764273
GIRIDHAR RAO156082341052
DIVYANSH DEVNANI140974111029

Past Events

Past Events
4/3/2016 2ND MID-ATLANTIC JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
4/6/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #175
4/2/2016 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #20
3/30/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #174
3/23/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #173
3/16/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #172
3/10/2016 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #19
3/2/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #171
2/27/2016 CHERRY HILL FEBRUARY OPEN
2/17/2016 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #18
2/24/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #170
2/17/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #169
2/10/2016 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #17
2/10/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #168
2/7/2016 SUPERBOWL LOST LAKE MASTERS 2016
2/3/2016 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #16
2/3/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #167
1/30/2016 CHERRY HILL JANUARY OPEN
1/28/2016 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #12
1/27/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #166
1/21/2016 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #11
1/20/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #165
1/14/2016 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #10
1/13/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #164
1/7/2016 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #9
1/6/2016 ACTION WEDNESDAY #163
12/30/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #162
12/27/2015 3RD ANNUAL SOUTH JERSEY OPEN Dr. Dubeck Cup
12/23/2015 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #8
12/23/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #161
12/16/2015 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #7
12/16/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #160
12/9/2015 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #6
12/9/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #159
12/2/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #158
11/25/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #157
11/18/2015 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #5
11/18/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #156
11/11/2015 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #4
11/11/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #155
11/4/2015 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #3
11/4/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #154
10/29/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #153
10/28/2015 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #2
10/24/2015 CHERRY HILL OCTOBER 2015 OPEN
10/22/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #152
10/15/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #151
10/7/2015 SOUTH JERSEY JUNIORS WEEKLY #1
9/30/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #149
10/7/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #150
9/26/2015 SEPTEMBER OPEN
9/23/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #148
9/16/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #147
9/11/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #146
8/26/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #145
8/12/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #144
8/5/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #143
7/22/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #142
7/15/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #141
7/8/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #140
7/4/2015 LEON SHULMAN CUP 2015
7/4/2015 LIBERTY CUP YOUTH
6/24/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #139
6/10/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #138
5/28/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #137
5/17/2015 CHERRY HILL MAY OPEN
4/26/2015 CHERRY HILL SPRING OPEN
4/8/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #135
4/23/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #136
4/1/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #134
3/11/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #133
2/25/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #132
2/4/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #131
2/1/2015 SUPERBOWL LOST LAKE MASTERS
1/28/2015 ACTION WEDNESDAY #130
12/27/2014 DUBECK CUP 2014
12/27/2014 MID-ATLANTIC YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP
12/17/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #129
12/10/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #128
12/3/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #127
11/27/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #126
11/20/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #125
10/26/2014 CHERRY HILL OCTOBER OPEN
10/23/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #124
10/16/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #123
10/9/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #122
10/2/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #121
9/27/2014
9/24/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #120
9/10/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #119
9/3/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #118
8/20/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #116
8/13/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #115
8/6/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #114
7/23/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #113
7/16/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #112
7/9/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #111
7/5/2014 FOURTH OF JULY OPEN
7/2/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #110
6/26/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #109
6/19/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #108
6/5/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #107
5/31/2014 CHERRY HILL MAY OPEN
5/28/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #106
5/21/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #105
5/14/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #104
5/7/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #103
4/30/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #102
4/26/2014 CHERRY HILL SPRING OPEN
4/23/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #101
4/16/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #100
4/9/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #99
4/2/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #98
3/22/2014 CHERRY HILL MARCH OPEN
3/19/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #97
3/5/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #96
2/26/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #95
2/22/2014 CHERRY HILL FEBRUARY OPEN
2/19/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #94
2/5/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #93
2/2/2014 SUPERBOWL LOST LAKE MASTERS
1/25/2014 CHERRY HILL JANUARY OPEN
1/15/2014 ACTION WEDNESDAY #92
12/28/2013 DUBECK CUP 2013
12/18/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #91
12/11/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #90
12/04/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #89
11/30/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #88
11/13/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #87
11/06/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #86
10/27/2013 CHERRY HILL OCTOBER OPEN
10/23/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #85
10/16/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #84
10/9/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #83
10/2/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #82
9/28/2013 CHERRY HILL SEPTEMBER OPEN
9/25/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #81
9/18/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #80
9/11/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #79
9/4/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #78
8/28/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #77
8/24/2013 CHERRY HILL AUGUST OPEN
8/21/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #76
8/14/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #75
8/7/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #74
7/31/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #73
7/27/2013 CHERRY HILL JULY OPEN
7/24/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #72
7/17/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #71
7/10/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #70
7/7/2013 FOURTH OF JULY OPEN
7/3/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #69
6/26/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #68
6/22/2013 CHERRY HILL JUNE OPEN
6/19/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #67
6/12/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #66
6/5/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #65
5/29/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #64
5/20/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #63
5/13/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #62
5/11/2013 CHERRY HILL MAY OPEN
5/6/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #61
5/1/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #60
4/24/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #59
4/14/2013 CHERRY HILL APRIL OPEN
4/3/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #58
3/27/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #57
3/20/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #56
3/17/2013 CHERRY HILL MARCH OPEN
3/13/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #55
2/27/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #54
2/20/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #53
2/13/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #52
2/10/2013 CHERRY HILL FEBRUARY OPEN
2/6/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #51
1/30/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #50
2/3/2013 LOST LAKE MASTERS - SUPER BOWL 2013
1/23/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #49
1/16/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #48
1/13/2013 CHERRY HILL JANUARY OPEN
1/2/2013 ACTION WEDNESDAY #47
12/19/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #46
12/12/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #45
12/09/2012 CHERRY HILL DECEMBER OPEN
12/05/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #44
11/28/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #43
11/21/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #42
11/14/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #41
11/11/2012 CHERRY HILL NOVEMBER OPEN
10/24/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #40
10/14/2012 CHERRY HILL OCTOBER OPEN
10/3/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #39
9/26/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #38
9/23/2012 LOST LAKE MASTERS #4
9/19/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #37
9/12/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #36
9/5/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #35
8/29/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY#34
8/22/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY#33
8/15/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY#32
8/12/2012 CHERRY HILL AUGUST OPEN
8/8/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY#31
8/1/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY#30
7/25/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY#29
7/18/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY#28
7/15/2012 CHERRY HILL JULY OPEN
7/11/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #27
6/27/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #26
6/20/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #25
6/17/2012 CHERRY HILL JUNE OPEN
6/10/2012 LOST LAKE MASTERS #3
6/6/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #23
5/30/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #22
5/23/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #21
5/16/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #20
5/14/2012 CHERRY HILL SPRING OPEN
5/9/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #19
5/2/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #18
4/29/2012 CHERRY HILL SUNDAY #4
4/25/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #17
4/18/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #16
4/14/2012 CHERRY HILL SUNDAY #3
4/11/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #15
4/04/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY # 14
3/28/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY # 13
3/25/2012 CHERRY HILL OPEN
3/21/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #12
3/14/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #11
3/11/2012 CHERRY HILL SUNDAY #2
3/7/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #10
2/29/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #9
2/26/2012 CHERRY HILL SUNDAY #1
2/22/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #8
2/15/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #7
2/8/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #6
2/5/2012 LOST LAKE MASTERS #2
2/1/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #5
1/25/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #4
1/18/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #3
1/11/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #2
1/7/2012 LOST LAKE MASTERS #1
1/4/2012 ACTION WEDNESDAY #1